Is ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ALOE VERA EXTRACT, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA, ASCORBIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


