Is MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM BLUEBERRY FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FLAVORED VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK. CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1 AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM BLUEBERRY FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FLAVORED VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM BLUEBERRY FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FLAVORED VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, MAINE BLUEBERRY & SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


