Is MAINE LOBSTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOBSTER, BUTTER, (CREAM), FRESH LEMON (JUICE AND ZEST), MINCED SHALLOTS, MINCED GARLIC, GARLIC IN CANOLA OIL, KOSHER SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MAINE LOBSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAINE LOBSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Red Lobster Biscuit Mix Cheddar Bay - 11.36 Oz
Tom's of Maine Wicked Fresh!® Fluoride-Free Natural Mouthwash Cool Mountain Mint -- 16 fl oz
Red Lobster Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 40 biscuits
Just The Lobsters Lobster Shaped Soft & Chewy Gummy Candy
About this product
Seafood · Whole


