Is Maine Root Mexicane Cola Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated pure water, Fair Trade Certified*, organic cane sugar, spices, phosphoric acid.
Check Maine Root Mexicane Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maine Root Mexicane Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maine Root Mexicane Cola is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


