Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt <sup>*</sup> Milk fat 80% minimum

Check Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Bar, Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? Mainland Butter Semi Soft Salted | Spoonful