Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mainland Buttersoft Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt

Check Mainland Buttersoft Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Buttersoft Butter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Mainland Buttersoft Butter | Spoonful