Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Block 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYME (RENNET).

Check Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Block 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Block 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Wheat Free? Mainland Extra Tasty Cheese Block 250g | Spoonful