Is Mainland Organic Butter Block Butter 250g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Organic cream (from milk), salt.
Check Mainland Organic Butter Block Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mainland Organic Butter Block Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mainland Organic Butter Block Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Butter · Bar
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast


