Is Mainland Swiss Sweet & Nutty Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cultures (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Natural Preservative (235). Contains: Milk.

Check Mainland Swiss Sweet & Nutty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping