Is Maïs soufflé french Cancan Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maïs soufflé sans OGM, Huile de tournesol et/ou de canola, Sel de mer, Arôme naturel, Bêta-carotène.
Check Maïs soufflé french Cancan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maïs soufflé french Cancan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


