Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maïs soufflé french Cancan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maïs soufflé sans OGM, Huile de tournesol et/ou de canola, Sel de mer, Arôme naturel, Bêta-carotène.

Check Maïs soufflé french Cancan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Maïs soufflé french Cancan | Spoonful