Is Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted California Almonds

Check Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping