Is Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted California Almonds
Check Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maisie Janes, Almond Butter Crunchy, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


