Is Maison Lescure Doux AOP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Beurre doux

Description
Beurre doux
Ingredients
Pasteurized cream from cow's milk, lactic cultures.
Check Maison Lescure Doux AOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Lescure Doux AOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


