Is Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- carbon dioxide
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (for Color), Sucralose.
Check Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Maison Perrier Forever Lime Sparkling Water
French Sparkling Refresher Rieme Lemon Citron
French Kiss Raspberry Lime
French Kiss Peach & Cherry Sparkling Juice Beverage
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


