Is Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan Greek Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat base (water, gluten free oat bran), Vanilla preparation (water, cane sugar, rice starch, natural flavour, pectin, lemon juice concentrate, vanilla beans), Coconut milk (water, coconut extract), Pea protein, Potato starch, phosphate, Pectin, Agar, Vitamin A Vitamin D, Bacterial cultures.
Check Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan Greek Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan Greek Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


