Is Maison Therese Vinaigrette Date And Cider Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Syrup, Cider Vinegar, Rice Bran Oil, Mustard Seeds

Check Maison Therese Vinaigrette Date And Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison Therese Vinaigrette Date And Cider is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingGarnishing