Is Maitre Truffout, German Dark chocolate Bar 100g (5 pcs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavorings

Check Maitre Truffout, German Dark chocolate Bar 100g (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, German Dark chocolate Bar 100g (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go