Is Maitre Truffout, German Marzipan-nougat in Milk Chocolate 75g Bar (10 pcs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Ground Almonds 13%, Hazelnutpaste 9%, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Glucose-syrup, Emulsifier: E322, Humectant: E1103

Check Maitre Truffout, German Marzipan-nougat in Milk Chocolate 75g Bar (10 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, German Marzipan-nougat in Milk Chocolate 75g Bar (10 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go