Is Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts 14%, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, In Varying Proportions), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Food Grade Salt, Emulsifiers: E322 (Soya), E476, Flavourings

Check Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go