Is Maíz Corn Taco Shells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic yellow corn, avocado oil, organic white corn, sea salt.
Check Maíz Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maíz Corn Taco Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go


