Is Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Blue Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic blue corn, organic red corn, lime, avocado oil, sea salt
Check Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Blue Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Blue Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


