Is Maiz Milho Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, high oleic refined sunflower oil, salt, maltodextrin, flavor enhancers (E-621, E-631, and E-627), smoke flavoring, and acidulant (E-330). May contain soy.

Check Maiz Milho against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking