Is Majestic butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Salted Butter

Description
Salted Butter
Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.
Check Majestic butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


