Is MAJESTIC MANGO DAIRY-FREE GELATO, MAJESTIC MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALPHONSO MANGO*, COCONUT CREAM* (COCONUT*, WATER), CANE SUGAR*, WATER, CASHEWS*, GUM ARABIC*, GUAR GUM*, SEA SALT.
Check MAJESTIC MANGO DAIRY-FREE GELATO, MAJESTIC MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAJESTIC MANGO DAIRY-FREE GELATO, MAJESTIC MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


