Is Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Baby Dills, Deli Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: DILL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEEDS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CARROT AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).

Check Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Baby Dills, Deli Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking