Is Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Baby Dills, Deli Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: DILL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEEDS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CARROT AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).
Check Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Baby Dills, Deli Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Baby Dills, Deli Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
SOURDOUGH DELI STYLE BREAD SEEDED, SOURDOUGH
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
About this product
Condiment · Whole


