Is Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Dill Spears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Dill, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices (including Mustard Seeds), Calcium Chloride (firming Agent), Natural Flavors, And Carrot And Turmeric Extracts (for Color).
Check Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Picklery Deli Style Kosher Dill Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
TangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


