Is Majestic Sprouted Almond Date Hummus, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Raw Organic Garbanzo Beans, Blend Of Cold Pressed Organic Olive Oil & Safflower Oil, Organic Cold Milled Flaxseed, Milled Cumin, Raw Almond, Date, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic
Check Majestic Sprouted Almond Date Hummus, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Sprouted Almond Date Hummus, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Majestic Sprouted Almond Date Hummus, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


