Is Mak Tok's Nyonya Sweet Chilli Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Garlic, Onions, Ginger, Red Chillies, (6.8%), Spirit Vinegar, Lemongrass, Herbs, Salt
Check Mak Tok's Nyonya Sweet Chilli Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mak Tok's Nyonya Sweet Chilli Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mak Tok's Nyonya Sweet Chilli Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


