Is Makaus Cabbages Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Water.

Check Makaus Cabbages Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTart
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCooking