Is make Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dressing, made with our signatu d hand sweet with a sharph t lowly cooked until they are chair oder and apple balsahicega our dressing m new potatoes! made with 100 wegetarians rpreservatives ingredis ocial media channes to nd gtabout with us too: and share your recipe ide andiments.com an bridge, cancerbury, ct4 shw f oils peseed oil kentish (48.1%), shallots (1.3%) (shallots, sunflower oil), cidernegar (14.4%), 43.8g water, sugar, garli puree, chives, 3.2g mustard powder, apple balsamic 26.8g vinegar (0.96%), salt, parsley, 11.8g black pepper, thyme (dried), 5.9g rosemary (dried). 3.8g 0.8g 1.0g 1,0g gredients see bottle. .avay from ned, please witin 28 d కొత్లోత్తోతో

Check make against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep