Is Maker's Choice dark milk chocolate bar Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Single Origin Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Single Origin Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Earl Grey Tea (Organic Black Tea, Bergamot Oil), Vanilla Bean
Check Maker's Choice dark milk chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maker's Choice dark milk chocolate bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaBergamotSlightly CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTreat


