Is Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture), Inverted Sugar Syrup, Ground Coffee, Tapioca Starch, Cardamom, Salt
Check Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


