Is Maldon Salt Pinch Tin - 0.35 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt
Check Maldon Salt Pinch Tin - 0.35 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maldon Salt Pinch Tin - 0.35 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maldon Salt Pinch Tin - 0.35 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


