Is Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rum, Vodka, Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Wine.
Check Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Where to buy
Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


