Is Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rum, Vodka, Sugar, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Wine.

Check Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Malibu Caribbean Rum with Coconut Flavoured Liquor | Spoonful