Is Malibu Coconut Rum Flavored 1.0 L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caribbean Rum, Sweetner And Flavo
Check Malibu Coconut Rum Flavored 1.0 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Coconut Rum Flavored 1.0 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Malibu Coconut Rum Flavored 1.0 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


