This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Malibu Mango Rum Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rum, vodka, sugar, natural flavour, citric acid wine, sodium citrate.

Check Malibu Mango Rum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malibu Mango Rum is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Malibu Mango Rum | Spoonful