Is Malibu Pina Colada Kit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice (33%), Water, Coconut Milk (20%), Sugar, Lemon Juice (7%)
Check Malibu Pina Colada Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Pina Colada Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malibu Pina Colada Kit is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


