Is Malibu Pineapple Bay Breeze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rum, Sugars (sucrose), Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red.
Check Malibu Pineapple Bay Breeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Pineapple Bay Breeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


