Is Maling Luncheon Meat 340g (Pack Of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
P, ,P,pork Meat, Water, Ham Meat, Salt, Strong,mustard,/strong, Flour, Potato Starch, Sugar, Stabilisers (E451, E450), Thickener (E407a), Spices, Anti-oxidant (E316), E250), P
Check Maling Luncheon Meat 340g (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maling Luncheon Meat 340g (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Maling Luncheon Meat 340g (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


