Is MALK Almond Creamer Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Almonds, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Himalayan Pink Salt, Baking Soda. Contains Almonds, Coconut.
Check MALK Almond Creamer Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MALK Almond Creamer Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


