Is Malk Almond Malk Unla Unswt Org - 32 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Almonds, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains: Almonds
Check Malk Almond Malk Unla Unswt Org - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malk Almond Malk Unla Unswt Org - 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


