Is Malk Almond Milk Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Almonds, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Malk Almond Milk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malk Almond Milk Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


