No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mallow Cup Bags - 10 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, and soy lecithin), corn syrup, sugar, water, coconut, dextrin, egg white, salt, guar gum, natural and artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness) and soy lecithin.

Check Mallow Cup Bags - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mallow Cup Bags - 10 Oz | Spoonful