Is Mallow Sandwich Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Flavourings, Colours: E102, E110, E129, E133, E171
Check Mallow Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mallow Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


