Is malorich hoki pokie ice cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
frozen dessert [milk solids, sugar, vegetable fat, glucose (from maize and/or tapioca), vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable stabilisers (412, 466, 407a), flavour], hokey pokey pieces (5%) [sugar, glucose (from maize), water, butter, vegetable fat, raising agent (sodium bicarbogate), thickener (gelatine from beef)], contains: milk, 2 litres store at - 18°c or colder much moore ice cream company ltd, 232 archers rd, glenfield, auckland, new zealand, freephone 0508 549 442, 9 4
Check malorich hoki pokie ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open malorich hoki pokie ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


