Is Malt Vinegar 500 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Vinegar

Check Malt Vinegar 500 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malt Vinegar 500 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad Topping
Pescatarian? Malt Vinegar 500 ml | Spoonful