No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Maltesers Milk Chocolate GrabnGo Snack Bag 85g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, MILK Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Malt Extract (BARLEY), Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, M altodextrin, Emulsifiers (SOY Lecithin, 492), Rais ing Agents (501, 500), Vegetable Gum (440), Salt, Flavour.

Check Maltesers Milk Chocolate GrabnGo Snack Bag 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maltesers Milk Chocolate GrabnGo Snack Bag 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Maltesers Milk Chocolate GrabnGo Snack Bag 85g | Spoonful